Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
1515 Bathurst St, Toronto, Ontario, M5P 3H4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (14)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (29)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (16)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (14)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (7)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (44)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (2)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (16)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (3)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (1)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (3 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
3
All
3
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 17, 2014
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Witkowicz, Thomas
All Saints - Whi
15:12.0
1
2
Lee, Benjamin
Alexander MacKen
16:23.2
2
3
Brown, Cole
Dunbarton
16:32.4
3
4
Thomas, Henry
General Panet
16:36.2
4
5
Bottomley, Mark
IE Weldon
16:38.6
5
6
Puzzo, Jonathan
St Michael's - T
16:48.1
6
7
Kuhn, Lucas
Bill Crothers SS
16:49.6
7
8
Gauthier, Vincent
ES Thériault Ca
16:56.8
8
9
Gavin, Mason
Thousand Islands
16:57.4
9
10
Miller, Josh
All Saints - Whi
17:06.0
10
11
Robitaille, Riley
ES Thériault Ca
17:10.7
11
12
Williams, Morgan
St Michael's - T
17:25.4
12
13
Rowan, Matt
Bayside
17:25.8
13
14
McIntosh, Adam
Bill Crothers SS
17:34.1
14
15
Wing, Patrick
Bill Crothers SS
17:40.3
15
16
Horeczy, Joseph
Regiopolis-Notre
17:47.2
16
17
Lovisotto, Eric
St Michael's - T
17:48.5
17
18
Frymire, Noah
Kingston
17:49.6
18
19
Schmidt, Cameron
St Michael's - T
17:50.0
19
20
Gaudreau, Isaac
Glebe CI
17:50.9
20
21
Free, Carter
Napanee
17:51.3
21
22
Maharaj, Naveen
Dunbarton
17:51.7
22
23
Ross, Brendan
St Michael's - T
18:06.8
23
24
Stapleton, Jacob
Cobourg East
18:07.3
24
25
Zhou, Liang Chi
Upper Canada Col
18:19.5
25
26
Sadler, Arik
Ernestown
18:20.6
26
27
Macdonald, Alex
Royal St. George
18:26.6
27
28
Bruce, Cameron
Cobourg East
18:31.4
28
29
York, Aydan
Thousand Islands
18:33.4
29
30
Mcauliffe, Ethan
Royal St. George
18:34.4
30
31
Baker, Owen
Glebe CI
18:40.0
31
32
Polowy, Victor
Roland Michener
18:41.0
32
33
Lupenette, Stuart
Bayside
18:42.8
33
34
Omura, Tommy
Glebe CI
18:43.2
34
35
Rourke, Aedan
St Michael's - T
18:43.7
35
36
Whitford, Dallin
Bayside
18:44.1
36
37
Sinclair, Mark
St Michael's - T
18:45.3
37
38
Figueredo, Josh
Glebe CI
18:46.0
38
39
Tam, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
18:55.6
39
40
Bacchelli, Mattia
St Michael's - T
18:56.6
40
41
Osborne, Charles
General Panet
18:57.2
41
42
Forsyth, Kyle
Glebe CI
19:02.6
42
43
Scarr-crosmas, Benny
East Northumberl
19:04.8
43
44
Pavlides, Michael
Dunbarton
19:08.3
44
45
Digiacinto, Liam
General Panet
19:09.6
45
46
Mccann, Adam
Maxwell Heights
19:17.0
46
47
Alexander, Vonwersbe
Crestwood Prepar
19:17.5
47
48
Roberts, Kevin
Dunbarton
19:19.0
48
49
Clayton, Alexander
Dunbarton
19:20.5
49
50
Dubosq, Branden
ES Thériault Ca
19:22.3
50
51
Beer, Graham
Cobourg East
19:26.1
51
52
Paramanantham, Kohilan
Upper Canada Col
19:27.6
52
53
Mccarron, James
All Saints - Whi
19:29.3
53
54
Bianca, Daniel
Dunbarton
19:29.8
54
55
Bruni, Luca
St Mary - Picker
19:33.4
55
56
Delage, Adam
ES Thériault Ca
19:34.8
56
57
Whalen, Tristan
Campbellford
19:35.5
57
58
Hogan, Ben
Cobourg East
19:36.4
58
59
Dimoglou, Mike
Maxwell Heights
19:49.0
59
60
Casselman, Truman
Cobourg East
19:49.4
60
61
Boyle, Ryan
All Saints - Whi
19:53.9
61
62
Frampton, Johnathan
General Panet
19:54.7
62
63
Hahn, Adam
Cobourg East
19:57.0
63
64
Parikh, Aayush
Chinguacousy
20:01.5
64
65
Newell, Alexander
Dunbarton
20:10.3
65
66
Morland, Timothy
Royal St. George
20:11.3
66
67
Irani, Dillon
Courtice
20:18.9
67
68
Mcrae, Alex
St Michael's - T
20:19.7
68
69
Bushell, Liam
Royal St. George
20:21.6
69
70
Lauder, Benjamin
IE Weldon
20:24.7
70
71
Woodhouse, Charlie
IE Weldon
20:26.7
71
72
Williams, Graham
Trinity College
20:29.4
72
73
Piggott, Nathan
Courtice
20:30.4
73
74
Baldassarra, Daniel
Toronto Montesso
20:34.3
74
75
Sadler, Brady
Ernestown
20:34.8
75
76
Wallace, Christian
98
St Andrew's Coll
20:35.2
76
77
Panela, Ryan
St Mary - Picker
20:36.3
77
78
Bethlenfalvy, Nick
Royal St. George
20:36.6
78
79
Sullivan, Jason
St Michael's - T
20:37.0
79
80
Weiler, Jj
St Michael's - T
20:40.7
80
81
Reid, Cooper
East Northumberl
20:41.1
81
82
Chepeha, Kern
Royal St. George
20:41.7
82
83
Rauch, Jake
Dunbarton
20:44.1
83
84
Payne, Matthew
Trinity College
20:50.2
84
85
Abdula, Abdula
Chinguacousy
20:50.8
85
86
Edwards, Nathan
St Michael's - T
20:52.4
86
87
Martignago, Simon
St Michael's - T
20:53.0
87
88
Allen, Fraser
Ernestown
20:53.8
88
89
Bravakis, Emmett
Holy Cross Cath
21:02.7
89
90
Pyper, Andrew
Royal St. George
21:03.6
90
91
Black, Ben
Trinity College
21:04.6
91
92
Boeckh, Evan
Upper Canada Col
21:05.0
92
93
Canavan, Spencer
Royal St. George
21:06.0
93
94
Guinea, Borja
Thousand Islands
21:14.2
94
95
Barr, Evan
Courtice
21:15.2
95
96
Hunt, Hugh
Regiopolis-Notre
21:16.4
96
97
Osak, Simon
Upper Canada Col
21:21.2
97
98
Behbahani, Rod
Royal St. George
21:26.1
98
99
Harrison, Ethan
General Panet
21:26.5
99
100
Gajer, Ryan
Royal St. George
21:29.4
100
101
Peters, Oscar
Royal St. George
21:30.2
101
102
Usher-Jones, Nick
Royal St. George
21:41.0
102
103
Gnam, Christian
Crescent
21:42.6
103
104
Monga, Rohan
Upper Canada Col
21:44.8
104
105
Goodman, Michael
Royal St. George
22:03.2
105
106
Turner, David
East Northumberl
22:05.7
106
107
Joyner, Eric
Napanee
22:06.1
107
108
Adlam, Nicholas
Cobourg East
22:28.2
108
109
Philips, Kiro
Dunbarton
22:34.4
109
110
Cooper, Owen
East Northumberl
22:35.4
110
111
Harradence, Aidan
Upper Canada Col
22:36.0
111
112
Robertson-martin, Lach
Glebe CI
22:58.1
112
113
David, Mathew
01
Albert College
22:59.5
113
114
Zeitler, Andrew
St Mary - Picker
23:18.0
114
115
Chan, Ambrose
Upper Canada Col
23:24.1
115
116
Rosenbaum, Paul
Ridley College
23:32.2
116
117
Lambotharan, Vaasudeva
Upper Canada Col
23:32.5
117
118
Francescutti, Adam
Upper Canada Col
23:32.9
118
119
Berry, Mark
St Michael's - T
23:36.9
119
120
Liu, Kevin
Holy Trinity - R
23:39.2
120
121
Dyck-spencer, Branden
East Northumberl
23:39.6
121
122
Logush, Oliver
Royal St. George
23:41.0
122
123
Turley, Patrick
Thousand Islands
23:41.3
123
124
Donnelly, Ben
Royal St. George
23:44.4
124
125
Peterson, Ethan
Royal St. George
23:45.6
125
126
Hardistry, Max
Upper Canada Col
23:47.7
126
127
Enns, Ethan
Ridley College
23:51.0
127
128
Dadybajour, Darius
Royal St. George
23:55.9
128
129
Woodford, Ben
St Andrew's Coll
24:10.5
129
130
Situ, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
24:10.8
130
131
Stevenson, Ethan
Courtice
24:12.1
131
132
Sidher, Pranshu
Chinguacousy
24:20.4
132
133
Jones, Elliott
Ridley College
24:20.7
133
134
Nguyen, Derek
Toronto Montesso
24:31.7
134
135
Garner, Sean
Crescent
24:43.4
135
136
Ramji, Camran
Upper Canada Col
24:46.6
136
137
Schick, Brady
East Northumberl
25:12.9
137
138
Macpherson, Callum
St Andrew's Coll
25:20.6
138
139
Kernaghan, Jarod
Bayside
25:21.5
139
140
Singh, Karanjit
Chinguacousy
25:27.3
140
141
Lee-own, Brandon
Courtice
25:45.6
141
142
Sedgwick, Sam
Kingston
25:48.8
142
143
Kurp, Michael
St Andrew's Coll
25:55.4
143
144
Carey, Dylan
Ernestown
26:19.7
144
145
Arbour, Austin
Courtice
27:01.8
145
146
Gaudet, Thomas
St Michael's - T
27:19.7
146
147
Mwinyoglee, Joshua
St Andrew's Coll
28:10.4
147
148
Arney, Dawson
Ernestown
29:30.1
148
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
More videos
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
2
2015
14
1
2014
59
9
2013
27
8
2012
74
12
2011
38
12
2010
16
9
2009
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!