Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
1515 Bathurst St, Toronto, Ontario, M5P 3H4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan McClelland
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (8 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Nike Adams Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Feb 22nd 2014, 11:29pm
Comments
Nike Adams Invitational
- Feb 28, 2014
York University, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Leger
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Dante Alighieri
Donald A. Wilson
Dr GW Williams
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Innisdale
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Lawrence Park
Loretto Abbey
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Nantyr Shores
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Ajax
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
St Anne's - Clinton
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Edmund Campion
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
Sydenham
The York
Thousand Islands
University of Toronto
Westview Centennial
Wexford
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
1k
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
1k
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
07.39
nwi
2
10
2
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
07.44
nwi
2
8
3
Agyenim-Boateng, J
St Edmund Campio
07.49
nwi
1
6
4
Edwards, D'Andre
St Joan of Arc -
07.54
nwi
1
5
5
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
07.55
nwi
2
4
6
Duri, Miracle
Father Henry Car
07.55
nwi
2
3
7
Skuse, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
07.56
nwi
2
2
8
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
07.60
nwi
1
1
9
Barnes, Matt
Innisdale
07.60
nwi
1
10
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
07.69
nwi
2
11
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
07.71
nwi
1
12
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
07.73
nwi
2
13
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
07.73
nwi
2
14
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
07.76
nwi
1
15
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
07.87
nwi
1
16
Mills, Nicholas
St Edmund Campio
07.90
nwi
1
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
07.47
nwi
7
2
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
07.50
nwi
5
3
Skuse, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
07.52
nwi
8
4
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
07.63
nwi
6
5
Duri, Miracle
Father Henry Car
07.65
nwi
4
6
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
07.66
nwi
1
7
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
07.68
nwi
5
7
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
07.68
nwi
7
9
Barnes, Matt
Innisdale
07.69
nwi
2
10
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
07.71
nwi
7
11
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
07.72
nwi
6
12
Edwards, D'Andre
St Joan of Arc -
07.74
nwi
1
13
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
07.76
nwi
3
14
Mills, Nicholas
St Edmund Campio
07.79
nwi
6
15
Agyenim-Boateng, J
St Edmund Campio
07.80
nwi
9
16
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
07.81
nwi
8
17
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
Thousand Islands
07.82
nwi
3
18
Hill, Sean
Donald A. Wilson
07.83
nwi
3
19
Falconer, Mack
Innisdale
07.86
nwi
1
20
Singo, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
07.90
nwi
2
21
Kokoski, Ian
St Jean de Brebe
07.94
nwi
4
22
Cupido, Patrick
St Jean de Brebe
07.94
nwi
1
23
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
07.95
nwi
1
24
Buscema, Massimo
Michael Power-St
07.95
nwi
7
25
Sales, Fredrich
Brebeuf College
07.96
nwi
5
26
Welsh, Brock
Innisdale
07.97
nwi
6
27
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
07.98
nwi
3
28
Klatt, James
Innisdale
07.99
nwi
6
29
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
08.01
nwi
3
30
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
08.04
nwi
4
31
Massey, Dawson
Thousand Islands
08.04
nwi
9
32
Claxton, T.J.
St Jean de Brebe
08.07
nwi
2
33
Atiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
08.08
nwi
9
34
Donaldson, Ty-Rell
Father Henry Car
08.10
nwi
8
35
McLeod, Connor
Thousand Islands
08.15
nwi
7
36
Palacios, Brian
St Jean de Brebe
08.16
nwi
5
37
Sia, Jeremy
Dante Alighieri
08.16
nwi
2
38
Merritt, Eric
St Jean de Brebe
08.17
nwi
6
38
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
08.17
nwi
9
40
Hewitt, Noel
St Edmund Campio
08.17
nwi
7
41
Berry, John
St Michael's - T
08.18
nwi
2
42
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
08.23
nwi
2
43
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
08.23
nwi
9
44
Flockhart, Brendan
St Jean de Brebe
08.25
nwi
5
45
Mienkowski, Thomas
St Michael's - T
08.31
nwi
6
46
Palacios, Nikolas
St Jean de Brebe
08.35
nwi
4
47
Bonner, Kyran
St Michael's - T
08.37
nwi
3
48
Boronski, Frank
St Jean de Brebe
08.43
nwi
1
49
Valdehueza, Zachar
Brebeuf College
08.52
nwi
4
50
Gallagher, Ryan
St Jean de Brebe
08.67
nwi
8
51
Ma, Gar-Way
Wexford
08.78
nwi
5
52
Delisca, Jega
Wexford
08.85
nwi
6
53
Lucier, Ben
Bishop Tonnos
08.99
nwi
5
54
Plevoets, David
Michael Power-St
08.99
nwi
5
55
Furtado, Nick
Bishop Tonnos
08.99
nwi
9
56
Iorio, Luca
Bishop Marrocco-
09.17
nwi
9
57
Dycha, Matthew
Bishop Tonnos
09.34
nwi
8
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
07.46
nwi
2
10
2
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
07.47
nwi
2
8
3
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
07.50
nwi
2
6
4
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
07.68
nwi
2
5
5
Soestito, Daniel
St Joan of Arc -
07.79
nwi
2
4
6
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
07.83
nwi
2
3
7
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
07.84
nwi
2
2
8
Kabiola, Calvin
Father Henry Car
07.87
nwi
1
1
9
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
07.88
nwi
2
10
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
07.91
nwi
1
11
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
07.92
nwi
1
12
DeFreitas, Natshon
Francis Liberman
07.95
nwi
1
13
Fairbairn, Spencer
Donald A. Wilson
07.99
nwi
1
14
August, Aaron
Donald A. Wilson
08.01
nwi
1
15
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
08.04
nwi
1
16
James, Jahmar
Donald A. Wilson
08.05
nwi
1
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
07.49
nwi
1
2
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
07.58
nwi
2
3
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
07.64
nwi
6
4
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
07.69
nwi
3
5
Soestito, Daniel
St Joan of Arc -
07.82
nwi
7
6
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
07.87
nwi
7
7
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
07.92
nwi
7
8
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
07.98
nwi
3
9
Fairbairn, Spencer
Donald A. Wilson
08.00
nwi
2
10
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
08.01
nwi
10
11
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
08.03
nwi
8
12
DeFreitas, Natshon
Francis Liberman
08.04
nwi
8
13
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
08.04
nwi
4
14
Kabiola, Calvin
Father Henry Car
08.04
nwi
8
15
August, Aaron
Donald A. Wilson
08.07
nwi
9
16
James, Jahmar
Donald A. Wilson
08.08
nwi
2
17
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
08.11
nwi
5
18
Francis, Julien
Donald A. Wilson
08.11
nwi
4
19
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
08.12
nwi
8
20
Ward, Jett
St Theresa of Li
08.13
nwi
5
21
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
08.13
nwi
6
22
Darikwa, Kweku
James Cardinal M
08.17
nwi
6
23
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
08.18
nwi
3
24
Castaldo, Tomas
Brebeuf College
08.19
nwi
9
25
Serrano-Jimenez, L
Michael Power-St
08.20
nwi
5
26
Cea, Kaycee
Chaminade Colleg
08.20
nwi
2
27
Clark, Matthew
J Clarke Richard
08.21
nwi
2
28
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
08.21
nwi
7
29
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
08.23
nwi
7
30
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
08.24
nwi
9
31
Figori, Marcos
James Cardinal M
08.29
nwi
4
32
Swift, James
Bishop Tonnos
08.31
nwi
5
33
Matira, Kenneth
St Jean de Brebe
08.32
nwi
9
34
Lewis-Williams, Za
Marshall McLuhan
08.32
nwi
10
35
McCalla, Romain
Donald A. Wilson
08.33
nwi
7
36
Ines, Frederick
Marshall McLuhan
08.33
nwi
6
37
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
08.33
nwi
2
38
Cruz, Gian
Notre Dame - Aja
08.36
nwi
1
39
Brotherson, Finiti
Donald A. Wilson
08.37
nwi
7
40
Devanandum, Lathu
Neil McNeil
08.39
nwi
4
41
Montiel, Alexander
Brebeuf College
08.41
nwi
10
42
Alba, Aidan
St Joan of Arc -
08.42
nwi
6
43
Britt, Noah
St Jean de Brebe
08.44
nwi
10
44
Nti, Marvin
James Cardinal M
08.47
nwi
8
45
An, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
08.49
nwi
6
46
Urgiles, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
08.49
nwi
1
47
Sanu, Jeevan
Neil McNeil
08.51
nwi
1
48
Dao, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
08.52
nwi
2
49
Duong, Dylan
Nantyr Shores
08.55
nwi
3
50
Ponte, Ryan
Chaminade Colleg
08.60
nwi
8
51
Quintana, Marion
Marshall McLuhan
08.61
nwi
6
52
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
08.61
nwi
3
53
Melro, Michael
Dante Alighieri
08.63
nwi
4
54
Ramos, Kayle
Chaminade Colleg
08.64
nwi
10
55
Anderson, Blake
Bishop Tonnos
08.66
nwi
5
56
Delevante, Keishaw
J Clarke Richard
08.69
nwi
8
57
Scott, Sebastian
St Anne's - Clin
08.71
nwi
9
58
Alicaway, Miguel
Brebeuf College
08.76
nwi
10
59
Campos, Ruben
Sacred Heart Cat
08.78
nwi
4
60
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
08.84
nwi
1
61
Watson, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
08.94
nwi
3
62
Roberts, Kevron
Marshall McLuhan
09.02
nwi
2
63
Dunham, Spencer
Wexford
09.09
nwi
3
64
Dsouza, Aidan
Brebeuf College
09.24
nwi
9
65
Rabanes, Mark
Dante Alighieri
09.32
nwi
7
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palomino, Nic
Dr GW Williams
06.93
nwi
2
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
06.95
nwi
2
8
3
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
06.97
nwi
2
6
4
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.12
nwi
2
5
5
Palmer-Salmon, Dan
St Edmund Campio
07.12
nwi
1
4
6
Thompson, Leacroft
St Edmund Campio
07.13
nwi
2
3
7
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.19
nwi
2
2
8
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
07.21
nwi
2
1
9
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
07.23
nwi
1
10
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
07.27
nwi
1
11
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
07.28
nwi
2
12
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
07.31
nwi
1
13
Spencer, Duvontae
Blessed Mother T
07.33
nwi
1
14
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.38
nwi
1
15
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
07.39
nwi
1
16
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
07.43
nwi
1
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
07.01
nwi
1
2
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
07.04
nwi
1
3
Palomino, Nic
Dr GW Williams
07.07
nwi
3
4
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
07.15
nwi
6
5
Thompson, Leacroft
St Edmund Campio
07.19
nwi
12
6
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
07.23
nwi
12
7
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.24
nwi
5
8
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.25
nwi
11
9
Palmer-Salmon, Dan
St Edmund Campio
07.27
nwi
10
10
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.28
nwi
7
11
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
07.32
nwi
10
12
Spencer, Duvontae
Blessed Mother T
07.32
nwi
6
13
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
07.35
nwi
8
14
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
07.35
nwi
8
15
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
07.36
nwi
11
16
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
07.43
nwi
4
17
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
07.44
nwi
8
18
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
07.46
nwi
9
19
Adjei-Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
07.49
nwi
4
20
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
07.50
nwi
1
21
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
07.51
nwi
1
22
Duhaney, D'Anthony
Nantyr Shores
07.52
nwi
4
23
Joseph, Deshawn
St Jean de Brebe
07.55
nwi
12
24
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
07.56
nwi
3
25
Fiedeldey, Lean
Dr GW Williams
07.56
nwi
2
26
Davis, Evan
St Edmund Campio
07.58
nwi
3
27
Nice, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
07.60
nwi
6
28
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
07.63
nwi
5
29
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
07.64
nwi
7
30
Palacpac, Mark
Marshall McLuhan
07.64
nwi
9
31
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
07.64
nwi
7
32
Anlacan, Adrian
St Michael's - T
07.65
nwi
5
33
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
07.72
nwi
8
34
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
07.72
nwi
3
35
Janicki, Jake
St Theresa of Li
07.73
nwi
7
36
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
07.77
nwi
1
37
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
07.79
nwi
12
38
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
07.79
nwi
4
39
Zeppieri, Jordan
Donald A. Wilson
07.80
nwi
4
40
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
07.82
nwi
11
41
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
07.84
nwi
8
42
Fletcher, Jonathan
Wexford
07.84
nwi
6
43
Vierra, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
07.84
nwi
10
44
Charter, Tyas
St Michael's - T
07.85
nwi
12
45
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
07.86
nwi
5
46
Yoshida, James
J Clarke Richard
07.87
nwi
8
47
Kennedy, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
07.89
nwi
9
48
Ferrazzo, Jordan
St Theresa of Li
07.92
nwi
4
49
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
07.92
nwi
10
49
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
07.92
nwi
7
51
Farparan, Edison
Brebeuf College
07.96
nwi
3
52
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
07.99
nwi
10
53
Burrell, Kevin
Donald A. Wilson
08.01
nwi
12
54
Okafor, Obinna
St Joan of Arc -
08.04
nwi
2
55
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
08.05
nwi
9
56
De Ala Smith, Dant
Francis Liberman
08.08
nwi
7
57
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
08.08
nwi
12
58
Foster, Shane
St Jean de Brebe
08.18
nwi
11
59
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
08.20
nwi
3
60
Yue, Christopher
St Theresa of Li
08.21
nwi
6
61
Chiappetta, Joseph
St Theresa of Li
08.28
nwi
2
62
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
08.30
nwi
2
63
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
08.32
nwi
6
64
Rocha, Ciao
Bishop Marrocco-
08.32
nwi
6
65
Dennis, Christian
Bishop Tonnos
08.34
nwi
11
66
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
08.35
nwi
8
67
Omorufi, Osagkoduw
Dante Alighieri
08.38
nwi
8
68
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
08.39
nwi
3
69
Kim, Donghee
St Theresa of Li
08.40
nwi
5
70
Servalle, Luke
Chaminade Colleg
08.42
nwi
9
71
Bobb, Kaylan
St Charles Garni
08.51
nwi
2
72
Cheng, Clement
University of To
08.66
nwi
5
73
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
08.70
nwi
7
74
Weapenicappo, Edwa
Thousand Islands
09.10
nwi
4
75
Maranan, Daniel
Wexford
09.49
nwi
3
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Callender, Thomas
Wexford
23.23
nwi
1
10
2
Stanley, Jevante
St Thomas Aquina
24.01
nwi
1
8
3
Duri, Miracle
Father Henry Car
24.15
nwi
2
6
4
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
24.17
nwi
4
5
5
Agyenim-Boateng, J
St Edmund Campio
24.21
nwi
1
4
6
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
24.35
nwi
5
3
7
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
24.39
nwi
6
2
8
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
24.40
nwi
3
1
9
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
24.49
nwi
1
10
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
24.58
nwi
2
11
Hill, Sean
Donald A. Wilson
24.70
nwi
5
12
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
Thousand Islands
24.81
nwi
7
13
Barnes, Matt
Innisdale
24.98
nwi
12
14
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
25.06
nwi
1
15
Welsh, Brock
Innisdale
25.21
nwi
11
16
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
25.31
nwi
8
16
Islam, David
Father John Redm
25.31
nwi
6
16
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
25.31
nwi
2
19
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
25.42
nwi
4
20
Mills, Nicholas
St Edmund Campio
25.44
nwi
3
21
Klatt, James
Innisdale
25.54
nwi
12
22
Buscema, Massimo
Michael Power-St
25.57
nwi
5
23
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
25.59
nwi
6
24
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
25.60
nwi
8
25
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
25.64
nwi
11
26
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
25.71
nwi
9
27
Falconer, Mack
Innisdale
25.87
nwi
11
28
Massey, Dawson
Thousand Islands
25.99
nwi
9
29
Luke, Cameron
Notre Dame - Aja
26.01
nwi
5
30
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
26.09
nwi
7
30
Montesano, Alexand
St Theresa of Li
26.09
nwi
4
32
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
26.21
nwi
3
33
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
26.23
nwi
9
34
Claxton, T.J.
St Jean de Brebe
26.27
nwi
10
35
Mienkowski, Thomas
St Michael's - T
26.28
nwi
12
36
Ma, Gar-Way
Wexford
26.45
nwi
8
37
Cupido, Patrick
St Jean de Brebe
26.49
nwi
10
38
Atiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
26.53
nwi
2
39
Menegiotti, Gab
Notre Dame - Aja
26.75
nwi
3
40
Phillips, Taaygan
Notre Dame - Aja
26.95
nwi
6
41
Donaldson, Ty-Rell
Father Henry Car
27.04
nwi
2
42
Merritt, Eric
St Jean de Brebe
27.17
nwi
10
43
Robinson, Daniel
Dr GW Williams
27.37
nwi
10
44
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
27.59
nwi
6
45
Marinucci, Marco
St Theresa of Li
27.64
nwi
5
46
Smith-Owens, Keire
Cardinal Leger
27.66
nwi
4
47
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
27.70
nwi
7
48
Flockhart, Brendan
St Jean de Brebe
28.00
nwi
11
49
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
28.17
nwi
7
50
Matticione, Anthon
Chaminade Colleg
28.50
nwi
9
51
Castle, Luke
Thousand Islands
28.57
nwi
10
52
Miller, Denzel
Westview Centenn
28.75
nwi
9
53
Delisca, Jega
Wexford
28.97
nwi
13
54
Lamont, Connor
St Theresa of Li
29.09
nwi
4
55
Furtado, Nick
Bishop Tonnos
29.30
nwi
8
56
Dycha, Matthew
Bishop Tonnos
29.76
nwi
13
57
Lucier, Ben
Bishop Tonnos
29.94
nwi
11
58
Sagarnauth, Trista
Notre Dame - Aja
29.96
nwi
13
59
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
30.09
nwi
7
60
Iorio, Luca
Bishop Marrocco-
30.98
nwi
3
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
23.89
nwi
1
10
2
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
24.21
nwi
1
8
3
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
24.50
nwi
1
6
4
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
25.04
nwi
16
5
5
Fairbairn, Spencer
Donald A. Wilson
25.29
nwi
8
3.50
5
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
25.29
nwi
15
3.50
7
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
25.75
nwi
10
2
8
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
25.78
nwi
2
1
9
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
25.91
nwi
15
10
DeFreitas, Natshon
Francis Liberman
26.02
nwi
10
11
Ward, Jett
St Theresa of Li
26.03
nwi
13
12
Spencer, Elcoye
Cardinal Leger
26.10
nwi
9
13
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
26.13
nwi
15
14
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
26.16
nwi
8
15
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
26.30
nwi
7
16
Thorne, Jaden
Cardinal Leger
26.34
nwi
14
17
Cea, Kaycee
Chaminade Colleg
26.47
nwi
11
18
Swift, James
Bishop Tonnos
26.50
nwi
2
19
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
26.65
nwi
11
20
Soestito, Daniel
St Joan of Arc -
26.68
nwi
3
21
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
26.72
nwi
12
22
Darikwa, Kweku
James Cardinal M
26.73
nwi
5
23
Figueiredo, Gianlu
Bishop Tonnos
26.75
nwi
4
24
Nti, Marvin
James Cardinal M
26.77
nwi
13
24
Kavisinghe, Akila
Chinguacousy
26.77
nwi
2
26
Figori, Marcos
James Cardinal M
26.85
nwi
6
27
Bonner, Kyran
St Michael's - T
26.87
nwi
9
27
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
26.87
nwi
7
29
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
26.90
nwi
1
29
James, Jahmar
Donald A. Wilson
26.90
nwi
8
31
Wykes, Cade
Thousand Islands
26.95
nwi
13
32
Kabiola, Calvin
Father Henry Car
26.97
nwi
2
33
Devanandum, Lathu
Neil McNeil
27.03
nwi
4
34
Francis, Julien
Donald A. Wilson
27.07
nwi
9
35
Clark, Matthew
J Clarke Richard
27.12
nwi
3
36
Clemens, Michael
Neil McNeil
27.13
nwi
1
37
Alicaway, Miguel
Brebeuf College
27.20
nwi
14
38
Glassey, Aidan
Sacred Heart Cat
27.22
nwi
6
39
Carbone, Nicholas
Michael Power-St
27.32
nwi
8
40
Anderson, Blake
Bishop Tonnos
27.35
nwi
3
41
McIntyre, Will
Nantyr Shores
27.42
nwi
6
42
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
27.49
nwi
2
43
Alido, Patrick
Brebeuf College
27.54
nwi
7
44
An, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
27.55
nwi
5
45
Dao, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
27.58
nwi
10
46
Scott, Sebastian
St Anne's - Clin
27.63
nwi
3
47
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
27.65
nwi
13
48
Duong, Dylan
Nantyr Shores
27.70
nwi
9
49
Matira, Kenneth
St Jean de Brebe
27.76
nwi
4
50
Ponte, Ryan
Chaminade Colleg
27.78
nwi
12
51
Ramos, Kayle
Chaminade Colleg
27.81
nwi
10
52
Sanu, Jeevan
Neil McNeil
27.84
nwi
3
53
Sidora, Alec
Michael Power-St
27.89
nwi
7
54
Tonelli, David
St Maximilian Ko
27.92
nwi
14
55
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
27.94
nwi
4
56
Massingham, Christ
Michael Power-St
27.98
nwi
8
57
Madott, Justus
Cardinal Leger
28.07
nwi
15
58
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
28.27
nwi
5
59
Irwin, Ethan
St Maximilian Ko
28.30
nwi
6
59
Schouten, Owen
Sacred Heart Cat
28.30
nwi
12
61
Quintana, Marion
Marshall McLuhan
28.33
nwi
11
62
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
28.41
nwi
4
63
Mbalaja, Michael
James Cardinal M
28.45
nwi
7
64
Nguyen, Tom
Nantyr Shores
28.48
nwi
14
65
Melro, Michael
Dante Alighieri
28.52
nwi
12
66
Torrealba, Jose
Country Day
28.64
nwi
16
67
Cruz, Gian
Notre Dame - Aja
28.75
nwi
14
68
Tomate, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
28.82
nwi
15
69
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
28.86
nwi
12
70
Delevante, Keishaw
J Clarke Richard
28.91
nwi
16
71
Roberts, Kevron
Marshall McLuhan
29.05
nwi
11
72
Azzi, Jason
James Cardinal M
29.11
nwi
6
73
Forletta, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
29.21
nwi
10
74
Pruner, Jonah
Thousand Islands
29.87
nwi
9
75
Allen, Matt
Country Day
30.83
nwi
16
76
Rabanes, Mark
Dante Alighieri
31.15
nwi
11
77
Sirinivasa, Neil
Chinguacousy
31.50
nwi
5
78
Tolentino, Ken
St Jean de Brebe
32.16
nwi
5
79
Urgiles, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
38.13
nwi
13
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.14
nwi
2
10
2
Thompson, Leacroft
St Edmund Campio
22.71
nwi
1
8
3
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
22.93
nwi
1
6
4
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
22.95
nwi
3
5
5
Nice, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
23.14
nwi
1
4
6
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
23.26
nwi
4
3
7
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
23.27
nwi
3
2
8
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
23.39
nwi
7
1
9
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
23.46
nwi
4
10
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
23.62
nwi
5
11
Dawson, Scott
St Michael's - T
23.69
nwi
6
12
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
23.89
nwi
10
13
Emakpor, Ovie
St Maximilian Ko
23.94
nwi
6
14
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
23.96
nwi
3
15
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
24.04
nwi
1
16
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.05
nwi
15
17
Davis, Evan
St Edmund Campio
24.16
nwi
3
18
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
24.24
nwi
9
19
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
24.37
nwi
8
19
Bimm, AJ
St Michael's - T
24.37
nwi
5
21
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
24.38
nwi
14
22
Adjei-Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
24.47
nwi
2
22
Solomon, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
24.47
nwi
1
22
Bomers, Nicholas
Neil McNeil
24.47
nwi
9
25
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
24.59
nwi
10
26
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
24.68
nwi
2
27
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
24.70
nwi
9
28
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
24.71
nwi
7
29
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
24.83
nwi
10
30
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
24.84
nwi
2
31
Duhaney, D'Anthony
Nantyr Shores
24.87
nwi
4
32
Palacpac, Mark
Marshall McLuhan
24.92
nwi
16
33
Palumbo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
25.03
nwi
2
34
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
25.32
nwi
16
35
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
25.52
nwi
5
36
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
25.59
nwi
6
36
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
25.59
nwi
7
38
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
25.60
nwi
10
39
Gablenz, Alexander
Notre Dame - Aja
25.72
nwi
16
40
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
25.74
nwi
11
40
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
25.74
nwi
13
42
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
25.80
nwi
6
43
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
25.83
nwi
15
44
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
25.87
nwi
4
45
Labad-workman, Q'M
Brebeuf College
25.97
nwi
3
46
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
26.02
nwi
13
47
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
26.03
nwi
11
48
Burrell, Kevin
Donald A. Wilson
26.10
nwi
8
49
Simone, Nicolas
St Theresa of Li
26.11
nwi
15
50
Stanscia, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
26.19
nwi
4
51
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
26.20
nwi
9
52
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
26.26
nwi
14
53
Hughes, Bryan
Nantyr Shores
26.32
nwi
5
54
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
26.44
nwi
11
54
Ferrazzo, Jordan
St Theresa of Li
26.44
nwi
8
56
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
26.53
nwi
14
57
Rocha, Ciao
Bishop Marrocco-
26.54
nwi
7
58
Farparan, Edison
Brebeuf College
26.63
nwi
13
59
Santiago, Otoniel
Westview Centenn
26.66
nwi
10
59
Fletcher, Jonathan
Wexford
26.66
nwi
12
61
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
26.94
nwi
12
61
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
26.94
nwi
13
63
Thompson, Junior
Cardinal Leger
27.04
nwi
8
64
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
27.05
nwi
6
65
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
27.06
nwi
14
66
Judes Ranjan, Robi
Brebeuf College
27.21
nwi
13
67
Servalle, Luke
Chaminade Colleg
27.23
nwi
9
68
Okafor, Obinna
St Joan of Arc -
27.40
nwi
8
69
Chiappetta, Joseph
St Theresa of Li
27.45
nwi
7
70
Kim, Donghee
St Theresa of Li
27.92
nwi
11
71
Cheng, Clement
University of To
28.28
nwi
14
72
Mulroney, Justin
St Theresa of Li
28.60
nwi
12
73
Baik, Jinsoo
St Theresa of Li
28.93
nwi
11
74
Geda, Aman
St Jean de Brebe
29.24
nwi
5
75
Saavedra, Sebastia
St Theresa of Li
30.11
nwi
12
76
Maranan, Daniel
Wexford
31.22
nwi
12
Mens 1000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
2:42.97
1
10
2
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
2:45.43
1
8
3
Montesano, Alexand
St Theresa of Li
2:45.61
1
6
4
Martin, Josh
Courtice
2:48.12
1
5
5
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
2:48.48
1
4
6
Edwards, D'Andre
St Joan of Arc -
2:50.17
1
3
7
Desta, Emmanuel
Neil McNeil
2:50.38
1
2
8
Leone, Landon
Innisdale
2:53.33
1
1
9
Wootton, Ryan
Courtice
3:00.01
1
10
Wootton, Brandon
Courtice
3:02.48
1
11
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
3:03.66
1
12
Kilburn, Brad
Courtice
3:05.00
1
13
Sharma, Saurabh
Chinguacousy
3:06.20
1
14
Howard, Michael
Thousand Islands
3:07.58
1
15
Morales, Josh
Cardinal Leger
3:08.12
1
16
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
3:08.35
1
17
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
3:08.39
1
18
Neri, Nick
Cardinal Leger
3:08.67
1
19
Rimkey, Curtis
Innisdale
3:09.57
1
20
Machucha, David
Bishop Marrocco-
3:10.12
1
21
Luke, Cameron
Notre Dame - Aja
3:11.17
1
22
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
3:12.01
1
23
Casey, Issac
Chaminade Colleg
3:12.86
1
24
Sandhu, Uprraj
Chinguacousy
3:13.09
1
25
Mendoza, Jacob
Father John Redm
3:13.45
1
26
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
3:15.03
1
27
Gheron, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
3:15.25
1
28
Cira, Cameron
St Michael's - T
3:15.35
1
29
Sagrott, Mario
St Jean de Brebe
3:16.31
1
30
Carandang, Raven
Francis Liberman
3:17.35
1
31
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
3:18.44
1
32
Lamont, Connor
St Theresa of Li
3:19.56
1
33
McMunn, Spencer
Thousand Islands
3:20.16
1
34
Madrigal, Joshua
Mary Ward
3:20.49
1
35
Kleine, Jordan
St Theresa of Li
3:20.75
1
36
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
3:20.76
1
37
Kissack, Ben
Dr GW Williams
3:21.18
1
38
McRobbie, Cameron
Sacred Heart Cat
3:21.83
1
39
Nguyen, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
3:23.83
1
40
Parsons, Andrew
Nantyr Shores
3:23.84
1
41
Marinucci, Marco
St Theresa of Li
3:24.00
1
42
Sordo, Matthew
St Jean de Brebe
3:25.31
1
43
On, Eddie
Chinguacousy
3:28.10
1
44
Carroll, Scott
St Charles Garni
3:28.43
1
45
Pugliese, Domenic
Mary Ward
3:29.37
1
46
Canto, Prince
Dante Alighieri
3:29.43
1
47
Szymczak, Dominic
Notre Dame - Aja
3:30.07
1
48
Torraville, Dylan
St Maximilian Ko
3:30.14
1
49
Yulach, Kenneth
Bishop Marrocco-
3:30.45
1
50
Moldoveanu, Armand
St Maximilian Ko
3:37.78
1
51
Cruz, Pedro
Bishop Marrocco-
3:41.47
1
52
Sullivan, Kevin
Cardinal Leger
3:42.09
1
53
On, Victor
Chinguacousy
3:48.16
1
54
Vinyak, Gary
Cardinal Leger
3:49.45
1
55
Cardona, Steven
Cardinal Leger
3:50.05
1
Mens 1000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
2:54.18
1
10
2
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
2:55.01
1
8
3
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
3:00.17
1
6
4
McIntyre, Will
Nantyr Shores
3:00.81
1
5
5
Gurrin-Smith, Nath
Neil McNeil
3:02.97
1
4
6
Alli, Hassan
Westview Centenn
3:03.33
1
3
7
Ing, Ben
Neil McNeil
3:06.83
1
2
8
Chapell, Quintin
Courtice
3:09.51
1
1
9
Carbone, Nicholas
Michael Power-St
3:09.89
1
10
Rafuse, Carter
Thousand Islands
3:09.96
1
11
Battista, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
3:10.28
1
12
Graenert, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
3:10.54
1
13
Pruner, Jonah
Thousand Islands
3:11.52
1
14
Dillon, Cameron
Thousand Islands
3:12.82
1
15
Britt, Noah
St Jean de Brebe
3:12.96
1
16
Massingham, Christ
Michael Power-St
3:13.52
1
17
Kama, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
3:14.42
1
18
Battista, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
3:16.13
1
19
Thistle, Kevin
Cardinal Leger
3:16.97
1
20
Abamacha, Malik
J Clarke Richard
3:17.71
1
21
Sidora, Alec
Michael Power-St
3:18.10
1
22
McCallum, Ryan
St Theresa of Li
3:18.41
1
23
Burslem, Joshua
St Patrick - Tor
3:18.77
1
24
Battista, Andrea
Chaminade Colleg
3:18.97
1
25
Nguyen, Tom
Nantyr Shores
3:19.06
1
26
McKay, Tyler
Dr GW Williams
3:22.30
1
27
Urgiles, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
3:25.74
1
28
Jaszai, Alexander
St Joan of Arc -
3:25.99
1
29
Figueiredo, Gianlu
Bishop Tonnos
3:26.04
1
30
Borrero, Santiago
St Joan of Arc -
3:26.37
1
31
Pickering, David
Cardinal Leger
3:27.71
1
32
Montenegro, Santia
Cardinal Leger
3:29.04
1
33
Walczak, Jacob
St Jean de Brebe
3:29.32
1
34
Sienkiewicz, Andrz
Father John Redm
3:35.46
1
Mens 1000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
2:33.68
1
10
2
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
2:36.62
1
8
3
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
2:39.79
1
6
4
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
2:41.28
1
5
5
Bomers, Nicholas
Neil McNeil
2:41.63
1
4
6
Bimm, AJ
St Michael's - T
2:43.86
1
3
7
Lowing, Christophe
Notre Dame - Aja
2:46.95
1
2
8
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
2:47.21
1
1
9
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
2:47.50
1
10
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
2:48.22
1
11
Giunta, Dimitry
St Edmund Campio
2:48.67
1
12
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
2:49.08
1
13
Dawson, Scott
St Michael's - T
2:50.73
1
14
Bell, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
2:51.69
1
15
Duhaney, D'Anthony
Nantyr Shores
2:51.90
1
16
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:52.64
1
17
Baik, Jinsoo
St Theresa of Li
2:53.35
1
18
Williams, Daniel
St Michael's - T
2:54.49
1
19
Sullivan, James
Cardinal Leger
2:55.47
1
20
Antczak, Bartosz
Cardinal Leger
2:55.88
1
21
Simone, Nicolas
St Theresa of Li
2:56.56
1
22
Hughes, Bryan
Nantyr Shores
2:56.89
1
23
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
2:57.59
1
24
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
2:57.95
1
25
James, Brian
Cardinal Leger
2:58.51
1
26
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
2:59.02
1
27
Al-Jawad, Jafaar
Nantyr Shores
2:59.56
1
28
Abdii, Ahmed
Westview Centenn
3:00.08
1
29
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
3:01.19
1
30
Kostrzewa, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
3:01.77
1
31
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
3:02.96
1
32
Bradley, Kavon
Blessed Mother T
3:05.01
1
33
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
3:06.33
1
34
Thistle, Chris
Cardinal Leger
3:09.04
1
35
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
3:10.95
1
36
Geda, Aman
St Jean de Brebe
3:11.29
1
37
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
3:13.20
1
38
Manders, Lucas
Monsignor Paul D
3:13.57
1
39
Sicova, Marc
Brebeuf College
3:14.65
1
40
Shaw, James
St Charles Garni
3:15.85
1
41
Pietrangelo, Antho
Michael Power-St
3:17.94
1
42
Gablenz, Alexander
Notre Dame - Aja
3:21.03
1
43
Ablaya, Mark
Marshall McLuhan
3:26.33
1
44
McIntosh, Mason
J Clarke Richard
3:33.20
1
45
Saavedra, Sebastia
St Theresa of Li
3:33.45
1
46
Chiappetta, Joseph
St Theresa of Li
3:33.80
1
47
Johnson, Antoine
Blessed Mother T
3:44.96
1
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
8:49.11
1
10
2
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
9:10.54
1
8
3
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:10.98
1
6
4
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
9:24.59
1
5
5
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
9:25.50
1
4
6
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
9:26.00
1
3
7
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
9:45.75
1
2
8
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
9:55.85
1
1
9
McIntyre, Will
Nantyr Shores
9:55.95
1
10
Desta, Emmanuel
Neil McNeil
10:07.16
1
11
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
10:07.76
1
12
Gurrin-Smith, Nath
Neil McNeil
10:09.09
1
13
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
10:09.31
1
14
Cira, Cameron
St Michael's - T
10:10.30
1
15
Ing, Ben
Neil McNeil
10:20.22
1
16
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
10:24.19
1
17
Sirithevan, Prriya
Chinguacousy
10:25.80
1
18
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
10:26.04
1
19
Rufino, Brandon
St Edmund Campio
10:33.11
1
20
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
10:42.44
1
21
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
10:53.28
1
22
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
10:54.69
1
23
Reed, Connor
Bishop Tonnos
11:38.73
1
24
Walia, Avneet
Chinguacousy
11:40.78
1
25
Carandang, Raven
Francis Liberman
11:53.10
1
26
McCallum, Ryan
St Theresa of Li
12:06.77
1
27
McKay, Tyler
Dr GW Williams
12:25.32
1
28
Kostuch, Matthew
J Clarke Richard
12:33.46
1
29
Figueiredo, Gianlu
Bishop Tonnos
13:21.79
1
30
Abamacha, Malik
J Clarke Richard
14:00.95
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
09.48
nwi
1
10
2
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
09.51
nwi
4
8
3
Sales, Fredrich
Brebeuf College
09.56
nwi
2
6
4
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
10.09
nwi
1
5
5
Cupido, Patrick
St Jean de Brebe
10.18
nwi
2
4
6
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
10.19
nwi
2
3
7
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
10.31
nwi
3
2
8
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
10.42
nwi
2
1
9
DeZorzi, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
10.46
nwi
3
10
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
10.48
nwi
4
11
Vander Doelen, Jos
Sacred Heart Cat
10.49
nwi
2
12
Hewitt, Noel
St Edmund Campio
10.70
nwi
1
13
Kleine, Jordan
St Theresa of Li
10.90
nwi
4
14
Matticione, Anthon
Chaminade Colleg
11.26
nwi
2
15
Claxton, T.J.
St Jean de Brebe
11.51
nwi
1
16
Kuramshin, Robert
St Theresa of Li
12.17
nwi
3
17
Gallagher, Ryan
St Jean de Brebe
12.50
nwi
1
18
Soliba, Andrew
Brebeuf College
12.79
nwi
3
Mens 60m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
09.66
nwi
3
10
2
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
09.89
nwi
1
8
3
Hipel, Isaiah
Dr GW Williams
10.09
nwi
1
6
4
DeFreitas, Natshon
Francis Liberman
10.77
nwi
2
5
5
Schouten, Owen
Sacred Heart Cat
10.96
nwi
3
4
6
Glassey, Aidan
Sacred Heart Cat
11.28
nwi
1
3
7
Alicaway, Miguel
Brebeuf College
11.38
nwi
1
2
8
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
11.72
nwi
2
1
9
Castaldo, Tomas
Brebeuf College
12.02
nwi
3
10
Dsouza, Aidan
Brebeuf College
12.18
nwi
2
11
Cruz, Gian
Notre Dame - Aja
12.19
nwi
3
12
Smolej, Stephen
Brebeuf College
12.76
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
08.41
nwi
1
10
2
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
08.95
nwi
1
8
3
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
08.98
nwi
1
6
4
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
09.41
nwi
1
5
5
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
09.41
nwi
3
4
6
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
09.42
nwi
1
3
7
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
09.70
nwi
1
2
8
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
09.95
nwi
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:57.73
1
10
2
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
4:07.56
1
8
3
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
4:10.05
2
6
4
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
4:12.83
2
5
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
4:13.36
2
4
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:20.24
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Maximilian Ko
4:28.18
2
2
8
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
4:34.44
2
1
9
Relay Team
Chinguacousy
4:37.84
1
10
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
4:40.40
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
3:32.40
1
10
2
Relay Team
St Maximilian Ko
3:34.95
1
8
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:39.40
3
6
4
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:41.35
2
5
5
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:42.28
1
4
6
Relay Team
Mary Ward
3:42.42
2
3
7
Relay Team
St Edmund Campio
3:42.67
2
2
8
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:43.43
1
1
9
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
3:45.76
5
10
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:48.60
1
11
Relay Team
Nantyr Shores
3:51.82
3
12
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
3:52.50
2
13
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
3:53.42
5
14
Relay Team
St Theresa of Li
3:54.96
3
15
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:57.76
3
16
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:58.47
4
17
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
4:00.42
5
18
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:04.34
4
19
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
4:05.75
2
20
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
4:06.43
5
21
Relay Team
St Theresa of Li
4:22.64
5
22
Relay Team
Chinguacousy
4:23.30
4
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
10
2
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
8
3
Nguyen, Danny
Westview Centenn
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
6
4
Diberardo, John
St Jean de Brebe
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
5
5
Wong Ken, Isiah
St Joan of Arc -
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
4
6
Gallagher, Ryan
St Jean de Brebe
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
3
7
Blair, Daekwan
Chaminade Colleg
11.56m
(37'11)
1
2
8
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
1
9
Tizzard, Doug
Nantyr Shores
11.08m
(36'4)
1
10
Alba, Aidan
St Joan of Arc -
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
11
Buchowski, Martin
St Joan of Arc -
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
12
Riccio, Antonio
St Theresa of Li
10.62m
(34'10)
1
12
Kokoski, Ian
St Jean de Brebe
10.62m
(34'10)
1
14
Da Cruz, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
15
Ciani, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
16
Caramat, Owen
Chaminade Colleg
10.19m
(33'5)
1
17
Guadagno, Carmine
Chaminade Colleg
9.86m
(32'4)
1
18
Callaghan, Eamon
Sacred Heart Cat
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
19
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
9.78m
(32'1)
1
20
Kuo, Ryan
Francis Liberman
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
21
Irwin, Ethan
St Maximilian Ko
9.63m
(31'7)
1
22
Botticella, Antony
Chaminade Colleg
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
23
Simpson, Liam
St Jean de Brebe
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
24
Aduse, Kofi
Dante Alighieri
8.36m
(27'5)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
10
2
Obiri-Yeboah, Jona
Father Henry Car
14.38m
(47'2)
1
8
3
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
13.90m
(45'7)
1
6
4
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
13.87m
(45'6)
1
5
5
Amankwaa, Jesse
Michael Power-St
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
4
6
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
13.44m
(44'1)
1
3
7
Rodriguez, Evian
Marshall McLuhan
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
2
8
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
13.26m
(43'6)
1
1
9
Thomas, Damian
Chaminade Colleg
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
10
Isaac, Andrew
St Edmund Campio
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
11
Pugliese, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
11.89m
(39'0)
1
12
Dennis, Christian
Bishop Tonnos
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
13
Pagniello, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
11.71m
(38'5)
1
14
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
15
Benn, Ross
St Maximilian Ko
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
16
Yeboah, Nick
Bishop Tonnos
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
17
Ofori, Kevin
Westview Centenn
10.01m
(32'10)
1
18
Atangan, Justin
Brebeuf College
9.83m
(32'3)
1
19
McDermid, Alex
Nantyr Shores
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
20
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
21
Adinkrak, Joseph
Blessed Mother T
9.58m
(31'5)
1
22
Panzini, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
23
Canonigo, Carl
Brebeuf College
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
24
Weapenicappo, Edwa
Thousand Islands
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
25
Vera, Miguel
St Joan of Arc -
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slisarenko, Brando
Neil McNeil
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Hipel, Isaiah
Dr GW Williams
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
3
Dike, Domenic
Blessed Mother T
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
4
Kama, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
5
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
6
Ward, Jett
St Theresa of Li
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
7
Walczak, Jacob
St Jean de Brebe
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
8
Walker, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1
--
Young, Lorenzo
Sacred Heart Cat
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Andrew
St Edmund Campio
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
2
Linardic, Daniel
Cardinal Leger
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
3
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
4
Adjei-Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
5
Newell, Adam
St Maximilian Ko
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
6
Stacey, Nick
Nantyr Shores
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2.50
6
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2.50
8
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
0.33
8
Olawyui, Samuel
Father Henry Car
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
0.33
8
Yue, Christopher
St Theresa of Li
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
0.33
11
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Jeninga, Terry
Courtice
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Smyth, Francois
St Charles Garni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Vander Doelen, Jos
Sacred Heart Cat
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Stimpton, Pierce
Blessed Mother T
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Gallagher, Ryan
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Merritt, Eric
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
NH
(--)
1
--
Ekenkwo, King Davi
Notre Dame - Aja
NH
(--)
1
--
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
NH
(--)
1
--
Sordo, Matthew
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Cea, Kaycee
Chaminade Colleg
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Alido, Patrick
Brebeuf College
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Lewis-Williams, Za
Marshall McLuhan
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
3
7
August, Aaron
Donald A. Wilson
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Hipel, Isaiah
Dr GW Williams
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
James, Jahmar
Donald A. Wilson
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Brotherson, Finiti
Donald A. Wilson
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
14
Clark, Matthew
J Clarke Richard
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Duong, Dylan
Nantyr Shores
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Tomate, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
17
McCalla, Romain
Donald A. Wilson
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Matira, Kenneth
St Jean de Brebe
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Campos, Ruben
Sacred Heart Cat
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
21
Watson, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Schouten, Owen
Sacred Heart Cat
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Tonelli, David
St Maximilian Ko
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Rabanes, Mark
Dante Alighieri
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Quintana, Marion
Marshall McLuhan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
26
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Anderson, Blake
Bishop Tonnos
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
28
Melro, Michael
Dante Alighieri
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
29
Roberts, Kevron
Marshall McLuhan
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
30
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
6
4
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
4.50
4
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
4.50
6
Islam, David
Father John Redm
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2.50
6
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2.50
8
Adjei-Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Zeppieri, Jordan
Donald A. Wilson
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Coodrington, Juwan
Blessed Mother T
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
14
Sales, Fredrich
Brebeuf College
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Joseph, Deshawn
St Jean de Brebe
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Elmor, Omar
Crescent
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Ekenkwo, King Davi
Notre Dame - Aja
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
18
Labad-workman, Q'M
Brebeuf College
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
19
Stanscia, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Sia, Jeremy
Dante Alighieri
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
21
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
22
Hughes, Bryan
Nantyr Shores
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
--
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ngai, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Shane
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manhertz, J'Van
J Clarke Richard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kokoski, Ian
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palacpac, Mark
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diberardo, John
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flockhart, Brendan
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simms, David
Westview Centenn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cupido, Patrick
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carles, Estevan
Innisdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Omorufi, Osagkoduw
Dante Alighieri
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Vincent
J Clarke Richard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Menegiotti, Gab
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vierra, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallagher, Ryan
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palacios, Brian
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palacios, Nikolas
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hajdecki, Max
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dos Santos, Matthe
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boronski, Frank
St Jean de Brebe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fiedeldey, Lean
Dr GW Williams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williamson, Alan
Dr GW Williams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mulroney, Justin
St Theresa of Li
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riccio, Antonio
St Theresa of Li
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sagarnauth, Trista
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chaudry, Zayn
Sacred Heart Cat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeZorzi, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stacey, Nick
Nantyr Shores
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kleine, Jordan
St Theresa of Li
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kuramshin, Robert
St Theresa of Li
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grant, Nathaniel
Sacred Heart Cat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McRobbie, Cameron
Sacred Heart Cat
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucier, Ben
Bishop Tonnos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Ngige
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Canonigo, Carl
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valdehueza, Zachar
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferrazzo, Jordan
St Theresa of Li
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janicki, Jake
St Theresa of Li
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iamoto, Michael
Lawrence Park
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
2
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
3
Walsh, Riley
St Maximilian Ko
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
4
Walker, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
--
Grant, Nathaniel
Sacred Heart Cat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
2
Benn, Ross
St Maximilian Ko
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
8
3
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
4
Kwapis, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
5
Famulari, Joseph
St Maximilian Ko
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
6
Steiner, Nick
Sacred Heart Cat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arneaud, Tahlia
St Edmund Campio
08.18
nwi
2
10
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
08.25
nwi
2
8
3
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
08.43
nwi
2
6
4
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
08.46
nwi
2
5
5
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
08.48
nwi
2
4
6
Strath, Alli
Innisdale
08.51
nwi
2
3
7
Libby, Teri Anna
Thousand Islands
08.53
nwi
1
2
8
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
08.59
nwi
1
1
9
Bediako, Mia
Father Henry Car
08.62
nwi
2
10
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
08.66
nwi
1
11
Fulop, Rebecca
Innisdale
08.68
nwi
1
12
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
08.69
nwi
2
13
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
08.70
nwi
1
14
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
08.73
nwi
1
15
Mayer, Andrea
Dr GW Williams
08.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arneaud, Tahlia
St Edmund Campio
08.19
nwi
1
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
08.33
nwi
7
3
Strath, Alli
Innisdale
08.49
nwi
5
4
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
08.50
nwi
3
5
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
08.52
nwi
5
6
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
08.53
nwi
7
7
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
08.58
nwi
1
8
Bediako, Mia
Father Henry Car
08.58
nwi
2
9
Libby, Teri Anna
Thousand Islands
08.65
nwi
8
10
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
08.66
nwi
4
11
Fulop, Rebecca
Innisdale
08.67
nwi
5
12
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
08.70
nwi
6
13
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
08.77
nwi
6
14
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
08.79
nwi
5
15
Mayer, Andrea
Dr GW Williams
08.81
nwi
3
16
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.88
nwi
8
17
Roberts, Eryn
Sacred Heart Cat
08.90
nwi
6
18
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
08.93
nwi
8
19
Williams-Skeen, Sh
J Clarke Richard
08.98
nwi
5
20
Roman, Michela
St Theresa of Li
08.98
nwi
4
21
Marrone, Sarah
The York
09.01
nwi
9
22
Cipparone, Melissa
St Jean de Brebe
09.06
nwi
2
23
Ragone, Julliana
Dante Alighieri
09.07
nwi
2
24
Penstone, Claire
St Theresa of Li
09.09
nwi
2
25
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
09.10
nwi
9
26
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
09.10
nwi
5
27
Walden, Shania
St Theresa of Li
09.13
nwi
9
28
Murdock, Breana
J Clarke Richard
09.23
nwi
2
29
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
09.24
nwi
1
30
Burnett, Jade
St Edmund Campio
09.25
nwi
7
31
Vivero, Lorenza
Dante Alighieri
09.26
nwi
1
32
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
09.31
nwi
3
32
Bastos, Carla
Dante Alighieri
09.31
nwi
4
34
Finlay, Logan-Beth
St Maximilian Ko
09.38
nwi
1
35
Gill, Mallory
Nantyr Shores
09.49
nwi
8
36
Cieslik, Katrina
Michael Power-St
09.58
nwi
9
37
Ben, Ally
Francis Liberman
09.65
nwi
4
38
Waite, Miranda
St Jean de Brebe
09.65
nwi
3
39
Kloos, Danielle
Michael Power-St
09.65
nwi
6
40
Rodriguez, Valerie
Marshall McLuhan
09.72
nwi
4
41
Chan, Gillian
Dante Alighieri
09.73
nwi
9
42
Lytle, Katherine
Dr GW Williams
09.75
nwi
7
43
Yamol-Mahesale, Er
Michael Power-St
09.80
nwi
8
44
Giorelli, Emma
Michael Power-St
09.90
nwi
4
45
Cook, Nicole
St Maximilian Ko
09.90
nwi
2
46
Lyte, Korina
Francis Liberman
09.92
nwi
9
47
Vijayaratnam, Jamu
J Clarke Richard
09.93
nwi
6
48
Saeed, Aneela
Marshall McLuhan
09.93
nwi
5
49
Kay, Victoria
Bishop Tonnos
10.03
nwi
8
50
Milkin, Lea
Michael Power-St
10.05
nwi
5
51
Marcu, Ana
Sacred Heart Cat
10.06
nwi
7
52
Liszek, Izabella
St Jean de Brebe
10.14
nwi
6
53
Teasco, Patti
Sacred Heart Cat
10.20
nwi
3
54
Tingley, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
10.21
nwi
6
55
Decella, Mara
Dante Alighieri
10.25
nwi
6
56
Doherty, Emma
Michael Power-St
10.58
nwi
4
57
Bruinenberg, Katie
St Jean de Brebe
11.39
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Lena
St Anne's - Clin
08.31
nwi
2
10
2
Mou, Jody
University of To
08.41
nwi
2
8
3
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
08.62
nwi
2
6
4
Freeman, Savannah
St Anne's - Clin
08.65
nwi
2
5
5
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
08.65
nwi
2
4
6
Hall, Trisha
Innisdale
08.67
nwi
2
3
7
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
08.68
nwi
2
2
8
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
08.75
nwi
1
1
9
Odukale, Daniella
St Joan of Arc -
08.83
nwi
1
10
Adeyishan, Faisala
Father Henry Car
08.92
nwi
2
11
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
08.94
nwi
1
12
Ogbeide, Jessica
Father Henry Car
08.95
nwi
1
13
Forman, Alexandria
St Anne's - Clin
09.01
nwi
1
14
Anthony, Naomi
Nantyr Shores
09.08
nwi
1
15
Cyr, Melody
St Anne's - Clin
09.11
nwi
1
16
Reyes, Haley
Mary Ward
09.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Lena
St Anne's - Clin
08.30
nwi
1
2
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
08.60
nwi
2
3
Mou, Jody
University of To
08.61
nwi
6
4
Adeyishan, Faisala
Father Henry Car
08.68
nwi
3
5
Freeman, Savannah
St Anne's - Clin
08.69
nwi
7
6
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
08.70
nwi
4
7
Hall, Trisha
Innisdale
08.70
nwi
5
8
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
08.74
nwi
5
9
Ogbeide, Jessica
Father Henry Car
08.82
nwi
3
10
Odukale, Daniella
St Joan of Arc -
08.85
nwi
4
11
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
08.85
nwi
2
12
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
08.86
nwi
8
13
Cyr, Melody
St Anne's - Clin
08.91
nwi
1
14
Forman, Alexandria
St Anne's - Clin
08.93
nwi
6
15
Anthony, Naomi
Nantyr Shores
08.99
nwi
3
16
Reyes, Haley
Mary Ward
09.00
nwi
2
17
Oluwaseye, Tami
St Joan of Arc -
09.00
nwi
1
18
Esson-Phillips, Ve
Father Henry Car
09.05
nwi
8
19
Macias, Meghan
Michael Power-St
09.09
nwi
2
20
Nicoletti, Melissa
St Maximilian Ko
09.11
nwi
4
21
Zhang, Tracy
Mary Ward
09.12
nwi
7
22
Hunt-Joseph, Gemal
Wexford
09.12
nwi
1
23
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
09.15
nwi
5
24
Adjei, Heather
St Jean de Brebe
09.15
nwi
6
25
Campbell, Nyika
Francis Liberman
09.16
nwi
1
26
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
09.17
nwi
3
27
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
09.19
nwi
4
28
Pecyna, Lindsay
St Jean de Brebe
09.21
nwi
7
29
Mussi, Erika
St Jean de Brebe
09.29
nwi
6
30
Baird, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
09.33
nwi
8
31
Williams, Alana
Michael Power-St
09.34
nwi
1
32
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
09.35
nwi
4
33
Dockery, Shamoniqu
St Jean de Brebe
09.36
nwi
5
34
Korah, Smitha
Bishop Tonnos
09.36
nwi
1
35
Hughes-Mitchell, N
Sacred Heart Cat
09.38
nwi
6
36
Muccin, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
09.38
nwi
3
37
Pecyna, Angela
St Jean de Brebe
09.38
nwi
5
38
Watson, Trenedee
Francis Liberman
09.42
nwi
5
39
Ceci, Kate
St Jean de Brebe
09.43
nwi
8
40
MacMillan, Grace
Innisdale
09.55
nwi
8
41
Zhuo, Danielle
University of To
09.57
nwi
1
42
Zawadi, Rachel
Nantyr Shores
09.61
nwi
5
43
Baranowski, Patric
Sacred Heart Cat
09.61
nwi
5
44
Johnson, Kiana
Francis Liberman
09.64
nwi
2
45
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
09.66
nwi
6
46
Cuffe, La'Tiffany
Bishop Tonnos
09.79
nwi
2
47
Isao, Kathlene
Michael Power-St
09.80
nwi
7
48
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
09.81
nwi
3
49
Montanaro, Alessan
Loretto Abbey
09.99
nwi
2
50
Richards, Shawntae
James Cardinal M
10.05
nwi
2
51
Ong, Tephanie
St Jean de Brebe
10.08
nwi
7
52
Chmarycz, Victoria
Michael Power-St
10.08
nwi
4
53
Bennetto, Emma
Bishop Tonnos
10.24
nwi
8
54
Ventullo, Victoria
Loretto Abbey
10.67
nwi
8
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCreath, Sade
St Edmund Campio
07.89
nwi
2
10
2
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
07.95
nwi
2
8
3
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
08.00
nwi
2
6
4
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
08.02
nwi
2
5
5
Ly, Olivia
University of To
08.19
nwi
2
4
6
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
08.20
nwi
2
3
7
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.22
nwi
1
2
8
Crvzat, Charlene
St Patrick - Tor
08.26
nwi
2
1
9
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
08.30
nwi
1
10
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
08.33
nwi
2
11
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.51
nwi
1
12
Ricketts-Ewen, Nik
Bishop Marrocco-
08.56
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.63
nwi
1
14
Davidson, Kristen
St Jean de Brebe
08.66
nwi
1
15
Penny, Ashley
St Edmund Campio
08.86
nwi
1
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCreath, Sade
St Edmund Campio
07.89
nwi
2
2
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
08.00
nwi
3
3
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
08.02
nwi
4
4
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
08.19
nwi
6
5
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
08.21
nwi
1
6
Ly, Olivia
University of To
08.23
nwi
6
7
Crvzat, Charlene
St Patrick - Tor
08.25
nwi
5
10
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
08.29
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
08.29
nwi
3
9
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.29
nwi
5
11
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
08.53
nwi
2
12
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.65
nwi
4
13
Davidson, Kristen
St Jean de Brebe
08.66
nwi
6
14
Penny, Ashley
St Edmund Campio
08.69
nwi
1
15
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.69
nwi
2
16
Ricketts-Ewen, Nik
Bishop Marrocco-
08.70
nwi
2
17
Ola-Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
08.72
nwi
1
18
Kelly, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
08.75
nwi
4
19
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
08.76
nwi
3
20
McCourt, Megan
Innisdale
08.89
nwi
3
21
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
08.90
nwi
1
22
Steiner, Julia
St Maximilian Ko
08.97
nwi
4
23
Royes, Breanna
Dr GW Williams
09.00
nwi
6
24
Ballantyne, Macy
Thousand Islands
09.11
nwi
5
25
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
09.14
nwi
3
26
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
09.40
nwi
5
27
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
09.53
nwi
2
28
Mackenson, Sara
Dr GW Williams
09.61
nwi
1
29
Rosina, Laura
Bishop Tonnos
09.75
nwi
2
30
Kantorowitz, Genev
Dr GW Williams
09.83
nwi
2
31
Da Cunha, Jessica
Francis Liberman
09.89
nwi
6
32
Edos, Maxine
St Maximilian Ko
09.95
nwi
6
33
Lebitania, Kristia
St Theresa of Li
10.07
nwi
6
34
Kiatipis, Sofie
St Maximilian Ko
10.11
nwi
5
35
Mendoza, Katrina
St Jean de Brebe
10.13
nwi
5
36
Lebitania, Laurel
St Theresa of Li
10.15
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
27.19
nwi
1
10
2
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
27.47
nwi
1
8
3
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
27.48
nwi
2
6
4
Libby, Teri Anna
Thousand Islands
28.18
nwi
3
5
5
Strath, Alli
Innisdale
28.33
nwi
12
3.50
5
Arneaud, Tahlia
St Edmund Campio
28.33
nwi
1
3.50
7
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
28.56
nwi
2
2
8
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
28.60
nwi
1
1
9
Bediako, Mia
Father Henry Car
28.81
nwi
1
10
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
28.98
nwi
4
11
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
29.13
nwi
2
12
Mayer, Andrea
Dr GW Williams
29.36
nwi
8
13
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
29.61
nwi
6
14
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
29.88
nwi
5
15
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
29.91
nwi
4
16
Marrone, Sarah
The York
29.93
nwi
3
17
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
30.01
nwi
2
18
Penstone, Claire
St Theresa of Li
30.02
nwi
10
19
Clay, Sam
Nantyr Shores
30.16
nwi
3
19
Coote, Emily
Thousand Islands
30.16
nwi
4
21
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
30.27
nwi
2
22
Walden, Shania
St Theresa of Li
30.31
nwi
8
23
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
30.32
nwi
5
24
Ampah, Pamela
St Jean de Brebe
30.61
nwi
5
25
Roberts, Eryn
Sacred Heart Cat
30.76
nwi
7
26
Roman, Michela
St Theresa of Li
30.83
nwi
6
27
Owens, Amelia
Notre Dame - Aja
30.84
nwi
11
28
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
31.02
nwi
8
28
Cipparone, Melissa
St Jean de Brebe
31.02
nwi
5
28
Perrella, Stefania
Michael Power-St
31.02
nwi
9
31
Marton, Stephanie
St Theresa of Li
31.29
nwi
7
32
Oh, Sabrina
St Theresa of Li
31.37
nwi
6
33
Ragone, Julliana
Dante Alighieri
31.48
nwi
8
34
Kovacicic, Tianna
Notre Dame - Aja
31.66
nwi
10
35
Smart, Jessica
Notre Dame - Aja
31.76
nwi
11
36
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
31.78
nwi
3
37
Davidson, Jacqueli
The York
32.08
nwi
6
38
Vijayaratnam, Jamu
J Clarke Richard
32.09
nwi
4
39
Vivero, Lorenza
Dante Alighieri
32.22
nwi
9
40
Decella, Mara
Dante Alighieri
32.48
nwi
9
41
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
32.49
nwi
11
42
Gill, Mallory
Nantyr Shores
32.71
nwi
9
43
Stef, Nicole
University of To
32.92
nwi
11
44
Kloos, Danielle
Michael Power-St
32.97
nwi
5
45
Mufuele, Deborah
St Charles Garni
33.02
nwi
10
46
Cieslik, Katrina
Michael Power-St
33.17
nwi
13
47
Solomon, Leonne
Innisdale
33.19
nwi
3
48
Milkin, Lea
Michael Power-St
33.53
nwi
12
49
Rodriguez, Valerie
Marshall McLuhan
33.67
nwi
4
50
Simone, Siena
St Theresa of Li
33.83
nwi
9
51
Giorelli, Emma
Michael Power-St
33.84
nwi
13
52
Liszek, Izabella
St Jean de Brebe
33.94
nwi
6
53
Marcu, Ana
Sacred Heart Cat
34.07
nwi
7
54
Yamol-Mahesale, Er
Michael Power-St
34.31
nwi
12
55
Vizzini, Gabrielle
St Jean de Brebe
34.86
nwi
7
56
Hassan, Nadine
Notre Dame - Aja
35.30
nwi
11
57
Hackenberger, Shan
St Charles Garni
36.29
nwi
10
58
Doherty, Emma
Michael Power-St
36.69
nwi
13
59
Araujo, Elizabeth
St Theresa of Li
37.13
nwi
8
60
Belavia, Amy
Bishop Tonnos
41.50
nwi
7
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Lena
St Anne's - Clin
26.59
nwi
1
10
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
26.83
nwi
10
8
3
Mou, Jody
University of To
27.72
nwi
14
6
4
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
27.93
nwi
1
5
5
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
28.13
nwi
1
4
6
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
28.44
nwi
1
3
7
Kerr, Latavia
J Clarke Richard
28.53
nwi
10
2
8
Faichnie, Dakota
Nantyr Shores
28.55
nwi
11
1
9
Hall, Trisha
Innisdale
28.82
nwi
7
10
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
29.03
nwi
5
10
Freeman, Savannah
St Anne's - Clin
29.03
nwi
2
12
Rodrigues, Ava
Loretto Abbey
29.21
nwi
7
13
Adeyishan, Faisala
Father Henry Car
29.25
nwi
2
14
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
29.48
nwi
4
15
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
29.49
nwi
2
16
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
29.60
nwi
1
17
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
29.63
nwi
5
18
Odukale, Daniella
St Joan of Arc -
29.71
nwi
10
19
Esson-Phillips, Ve
Father Henry Car
29.77
nwi
2
20
Forman, Alexandria
St Anne's - Clin
29.80
nwi
3
21
Anthony, Naomi
Nantyr Shores
29.84
nwi
14
22
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
30.08
nwi
6
23
Cassidy, Kathryn
Thousand Islands
30.13
nwi
7
24
Draskovic, Erika
St Joan of Arc -
30.21
nwi
4
25
Pecyna, Lindsay
St Jean de Brebe
30.23
nwi
5
26
Gualtieri, Enza
Loretto Abbey
30.35
nwi
6
27
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
30.47
nwi
5
27
Cyr, Melody
St Anne's - Clin
30.47
nwi
4
29
Ogbeide, Jessica
Father Henry Car
30.48
nwi
2
30
Zhang, Tracy
Mary Ward
30.49
nwi
13
31
Sabatin, Anesa
Francis Liberman
30.66
nwi
13
32
Judson, Danielle
Thousand Islands
30.70
nwi
5
33
Nicoletti, Melissa
St Maximilian Ko
30.73
nwi
3
34
Campbell, Nyika
Francis Liberman
30.81
nwi
9
35
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
30.89
nwi
8
36
Kiroff, Lenna
Sacred Heart Cat
31.06
nwi
4
37
Watson, Jade
Loretto Abbey
31.07
nwi
3
38
Muccin, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
31.14
nwi
8
39
Baird, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
31.20
nwi
15
40
Hunt-Joseph, Gemal
Wexford
31.33
nwi
3
41
Reyes, Haley
Mary Ward
31.36
nwi
8
42
Oluwaseye, Tami
St Joan of Arc -
31.45
nwi
6
43
Pecyna, Angela
St Jean de Brebe
31.46
nwi
7
44
Baranowski, Patric
Sacred Heart Cat
31.58
nwi
3
45
Zawadi, Rachel
Nantyr Shores
31.60
nwi
9
45
Williams, Alana
Michael Power-St
31.60
nwi
12
47
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
31.64
nwi
13
48
Myatt, Brooke
Thousand Islands
31.70
nwi
6
49
Watson, Trenedee
Francis Liberman
31.80
nwi
11
50
Macias, Meghan
Michael Power-St
31.81
nwi
14
50
Mussi, Erika
St Jean de Brebe
31.81
nwi
15
52
Ocsen, Beatrice
St Joan of Arc -
31.83
nwi
9
53
Kennedy, Lauren
Cardinal Leger
31.91
nwi
16
54
Simanterakis, Kate
Courtice
32.10
nwi
12
55
Korah, Smitha
Bishop Tonnos
32.11
nwi
4
56
Powers, Heather
Sacred Heart Cat
32.15
nwi
9
57
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
32.27
nwi
10
58
Candelaria, Julien
Francis Liberman
32.35
nwi
12
58
Gomez, Sandra
Francis Liberman
32.35
nwi
14
60
MacLennan, Meagan
St Theresa of Li
32.55
nwi
8
61
Lyte, Korina
Francis Liberman
32.64
nwi
12
62
Vacca, Alexandra
Bishop Tonnos
32.79
nwi
8
63
Klein, Robin
Wexford
32.86
nwi
11
64
Felix, Jayda
Cardinal Leger
32.95
nwi
16
65
McBride, Jessica
Westview Centenn
33.14
nwi
12
66
Isao, Kathlene
Michael Power-St
33.31
nwi
13
67
Chmarycz, Victoria
Michael Power-St
33.45
nwi
11
68
Di Stefano, Alexan
St Theresa of Li
33.74
nwi
7
69
Bennetto, Emma
Bishop Tonnos
34.19
nwi
9
70
Ong, Tephanie
St Jean de Brebe
34.39
nwi
10
71
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
34.41
nwi
14
72
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
35.13
nwi
13
73
Montanaro, Alessan
Loretto Abbey
35.24
nwi
6
74
Varga, Abigail
Wexford
35.59
nwi
11
75
Goodman, Juanne
Cardinal Leger
36.04
nwi
15
76
Ramdhannie, Cynthi
Cardinal Leger
38.61
nwi
16
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson-Reid, Chyna
St Edmund Campio
25.55
nwi
2
10
2
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
26.40
nwi
6
8
3
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
26.59
nwi
1
6
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
26.78
nwi
1
5
5
King, Allie
Innisdale
27.23
nwi
3
4
6
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
27.33
nwi
2
3
7
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
27.37
nwi
1
2
8
Hawthorne, Kaliesh
Blessed Mother T
27.56
nwi
2
1
9
Harris, Kaijah
Cardinal Leger
28.09
nwi
9
10
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
28.19
nwi
3
11
Ola-Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
28.22
nwi
1
12
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
28.39
nwi
2
13
Spencer, Ellecia
Cardinal Leger
28.54
nwi
8
14
Davidson, Kristen
St Jean de Brebe
28.67
nwi
6
15
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
28.76
nwi
2
16
McCourt, Megan
Innisdale
29.10
nwi
8
17
Lowing, Emily
Notre Dame - Aja
29.17
nwi
6
18
Kelly, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
29.18
nwi
5
19
Theodore, Meaghan
Nantyr Shores
29.41
nwi
4
20
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
29.51
nwi
9
21
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
29.64
nwi
4
22
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
29.71
nwi
8
23
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
29.74
nwi
1
24
Wilson, Emily
St Joan of Arc -
29.88
nwi
4
25
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
29.93
nwi
5
26
Espinoza, Francesc
St Theresa of Li
29.98
nwi
3
27
Penny, Ashley
St Edmund Campio
30.33
nwi
9
28
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
30.36
nwi
10
29
McClintock, Madiso
Thousand Islands
30.42
nwi
4
30
Calderon, Christin
Notre Dame - Aja
30.56
nwi
7
31
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
30.83
nwi
7
32
Royes, Breanna
Dr GW Williams
30.85
nwi
5
33
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
30.91
nwi
10
34
Caldwell, Megan
Sacred Heart Cat
31.10
nwi
6
35
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
31.17
nwi
10
36
Galluzzo, Victoria
St Maximilian Ko
31.19
nwi
7
37
Lawton, Kyra
Sacred Heart Cat
31.37
nwi
6
38
Randazzo, Kate
Bishop Tonnos
31.85
nwi
7
39
Mackenson, Sara
Dr GW Williams
32.40
nwi
4
40
Gao, Ella
Wexford
33.19
nwi
8
41
Kantorowitz, Genev
Dr GW Williams
33.33
nwi
5
42
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
33.72
nwi
8
43
Frimeth, Hannah
St Maximilian Ko
33.85
nwi
7
44
Fields, Emily
St Patrick - Tor
34.31
nwi
5
45
Shimanovsky, Eliza
St Theresa of Li
34.90
nwi
3
46
Rana, Mansuba
St Theresa of Li
35.15
nwi
3
Womens 1000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
3:13.71
1
10
2
Willis, Michelle
Courtice
3:18.31
1
8
3
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
3:19.87
1
6
4
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
3:20.01
1
5
5
Galluzzo, Angelica
St Maximilian Ko
3:22.80
1
4
6
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
3:24.93
1
3
7
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
3:32.04
1
2
8
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
3:33.52
1
1
9
Yadao, Kathleen
Mary Ward
3:44.72
1
10
Stef, Nicole
University of To
3:46.19
1
11
Verbeke, Amanda
St Anne's - Clin
3:48.80
1
12
Gooljar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
3:53.12
1
13
Engering, Carolina
St Joan of Arc -
3:54.14
1
14
Dakii, Ivanka
Blessed Mother T
3:55.01
1
15
Kovacicic, Tianna
Notre Dame - Aja
3:56.23
1
16
Doucette, Antonina
St Edmund Campio
4:00.19
1
17
Marton, Stephanie
St Theresa of Li
4:02.25
1
18
Simone, Siena
St Theresa of Li
4:02.59
1
19
Fazio, Marissa
St Theresa of Li
4:02.83
1
20
Wilder, Georgia
St Anne's - Clin
4:10.11
1
21
O'Connor, Catherin
Notre Dame - Aja
4:15.64
1
22
Dolinsky, Gillian
St Jean de Brebe
4:18.53
1
23
Martens, Jessica
St Maximilian Ko
4:23.83
1
24
Durbano, Janetta
St Maximilian Ko
4:26.98
1
25
Tabone, Danielle
Bishop Tonnos
4:36.33
1
26
Hassan, Nadine
Notre Dame - Aja
4:42.70
1
27
Bromley, Zena
Bishop Tonnos
4:55.68
1
Womens 1000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Lauren
Courtice
3:17.22
1
10
2
Meek, Madelynn
Thousand Islands
3:19.21
1
8
3
Barber, Emily
Father John Redm
3:22.37
1
6
4
Doonan, Hanna
Thousand Islands
3:25.94
1
5
5
Faichnie, Dakota
Nantyr Shores
3:28.33
1
4
6
Vialva, Mya
Courtice
3:30.97
1
3
7
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
3:33.57
1
2
8
Dos Santos, Brittn
Marshall McLuhan
3:35.04
1
1
9
Gualtieri, Enza
Loretto Abbey
3:35.87
1
10
Vacca, Alexandra
Bishop Tonnos
3:35.94
1
11
Brown, Brittany
Thousand Islands
3:36.10
1
12
Rodrigues, Ava
Loretto Abbey
3:38.76
1
13
Simanterakis, Kate
Courtice
3:39.73
1
14
Sabolewski, Nicole
Bishop Tonnos
3:42.92
1
15
Montengreo, Gianne
Blessed Mother T
3:45.03
1
16
Watson, Jade
Loretto Abbey
3:47.21
1
17
Vander Doelen, Nic
Sacred Heart Cat
3:47.91
1
18
Sabatin, Anesa
Francis Liberman
3:48.25
1
19
Jaimes, Ana
Cardinal Leger
3:49.37
1
20
Alexeeff, Anastasi
Michael Power-St
3:51.43
1
21
Hunt-Joseph, Gemal
Wexford
3:53.88
1
22
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
3:56.06
1
23
Mozo, Ashley
St Joan of Arc -
3:57.21
1
24
Candelaria, Julien
Francis Liberman
4:00.59
1
25
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
4:01.07
1
26
Coste-Ramsay, Geor
Father John Redm
4:09.88
1
27
Fernandes, Jessica
Blessed Mother T
4:14.68
1
28
Bagnato, Kaitlin
Cardinal Leger
4:19.46
1
29
Varga, Abigail
Wexford
4:22.39
1
Womens 1000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Courtice
2:55.58
1
10
2
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
2:55.74
1
8
3
Cornacchia, Michel
Notre Dame - Aja
3:22.61
1
6
4
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
3:30.12
1
5
5
Belo, Paige
Cardinal Leger
3:30.37
1
4
6
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
3:30.85
1
3
7
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
3:31.49
1
2
8
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
3:35.47
1
1
9
Park, Hannah
St Maximilian Ko
3:36.57
1
10
Hathaway, Maddie
Courtice
3:38.64
1
11
Theodore, Meaghan
Nantyr Shores
3:40.86
1
12
Jaimes, Ivon
Cardinal Leger
3:42.03
1
13
Barboza, Hayley
St Joan of Arc -
3:42.72
1
14
Giardetti, Daniell
Mary Ward
3:42.90
1
15
Calderon, Christin
Notre Dame - Aja
3:45.21
1
16
Reynolds, Sarah
St Maximilian Ko
3:50.64
1
17
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
3:53.95
1
18
Santhakumar, Sharo
Mary Ward
3:55.86
1
19
Casas, Daniela
Cardinal Leger
3:59.41
1
20
DeSouza, Nicole
Mary Ward
4:06.90
1
21
Gao, Ella
Wexford
4:17.82
1
22
Men, Jenny
Wexford
4:48.91
1
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
11:25.71
1
10
2
Hathaway, Maddie
Courtice
11:34.18
1
8
3
Mistry, Tiana
St Joan of Arc -
11:48.40
1
6
4
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
11:51.17
1
5
5
Verbeke, Amanda
St Anne's - Clin
12:05.86
1
4
6
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
12:16.90
1
3
7
Simpson, Mackenzie
Nantyr Shores
12:38.20
1
2
8
Fazio, Marissa
St Theresa of Li
12:47.97
1
1
9
Wilder, Georgia
St Anne's - Clin
12:50.95
1
10
Tabone, Danielle
Bishop Tonnos
13:15.49
1
11
Gill, Daphne
Nantyr Shores
13:23.19
1
12
Wing-Martins, Lian
Marshall McLuhan
14:02.72
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
10.41
nwi
1
10
2
Rampton, Madeline
Innisdale
10.58
nwi
2
8
3
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
10.60
nwi
1
6
4
Moore, Emily
Country Day
11.02
nwi
1
5
5
Gooljar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
11.23
nwi
4
4
6
Fulop, Rebecca
Innisdale
11.31
nwi
3
3
7
Coote, Emily
Thousand Islands
11.49
nwi
1
2
8
Roman, Michela
St Theresa of Li
11.52
nwi
2
1
9
Davidson, Jacqueli
The York
11.68
nwi
2
10
Thomas, Zaijah
St Maximilian Ko
11.82
nwi
3
11
Arango, Alondra
Dr GW Williams
12.23
nwi
4
12
Ampah, Pamela
St Jean de Brebe
12.66
nwi
1
13
Waite, Miranda
St Jean de Brebe
12.85
nwi
2
14
Llanora, Christine
St Jean de Brebe
13.00
nwi
1
15
Martens, Jessica
St Maximilian Ko
13.32
nwi
3
16
Araujo, Elizabeth
St Theresa of Li
14.42
nwi
3
--
Graham, Ireland
Dr GW Williams
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
10.29
nwi
1
10
2
Cassidy, Kathryn
Thousand Islands
11.37
nwi
1
8
3
Slapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
11.45
nwi
1
6
4
Edwards-Davis, Kay
Blessed Mother T
11.47
nwi
3
5
5
Jenkins, Amy
Thousand Islands
11.68
nwi
1
4
6
Mussi, Erika
St Jean de Brebe
11.89
nwi
2
3
7
Kiroff, Lenna
Sacred Heart Cat
11.95
nwi
2
2
8
Vernon, Megan
St Joan of Arc -
12.29
nwi
2
1
9
Bousaneng, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
12.31
nwi
2
10
Baranowski, Patric
Sacred Heart Cat
12.55
nwi
3
11
Dockery, Shamoniqu
St Jean de Brebe
12.60
nwi
2
12
Vander Doelen, Nic
Sacred Heart Cat
12.67
nwi
3
13
MacLennan, Meagan
St Theresa of Li
13.08
nwi
3
14
Ceci, Kate
St Jean de Brebe
13.19
nwi
2
15
Myatt, Brooke
Thousand Islands
13.20
nwi
1
16
Baird, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
13.21
nwi
1
17
Stratton, Grace
Nantyr Shores
13.26
nwi
3
18
Small, Mckenzie
St Joan of Arc -
13.79
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
09.09
nwi
1
10
2
Hinds, Alleyah
Notre Dame - Aja
09.86
nwi
2
8
3
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
10.11
nwi
1
6
4
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
10.16
nwi
1
5
5
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
10.19
nwi
1
4
6
Jull, Callaghan
Country Day
11.74
nwi
1
3
7
Rosina, Laura
Bishop Tonnos
12.23
nwi
2
2
8
Lebitania, Laurel
St Theresa of Li
12.59
nwi
2
1
9
Lebitania, Kristia
St Theresa of Li
12.92
nwi
2
10
Alonso, Elba
Thousand Islands
13.37
nwi
1
11
Wing-Martins, Lian
Marshall McLuhan
14.46
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:34.37
1
10
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:43.85
1
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:51.80
2
6
4
Relay Team
Courtice
4:52.00
1
5
5
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
4:52.84
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mary Ward
5:00.01
2
3
7
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
5:03.08
1
2
8
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
5:18.89
2
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
4:26.10
1
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:34.11
1
8
3
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:34.54
1
6
4
Relay Team
Nantyr Shores
4:41.54
1
5
5
Relay Team
St Maximilian Ko
4:42.77
2
4
6
Relay Team
Cardinal Leger
4:45.09
3
3
7
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
4:47.88
3
2
8
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:49.62
2
1
9
Relay Team
Mary Ward
4:50.51
2
10
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:51.18
2
11
Relay Team
St Theresa of Li
5:04.66
3
12
Relay Team
St Theresa of Li
5:27.82
3
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Jamie
Courtice
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
10
2
MacMillan, Grace
Innisdale
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
8
3
Carrigan, Madelein
Bishop Tonnos
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
6
4
Dam, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
5
5
Roberts, Eryn
Sacred Heart Cat
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
4
6
Wunderlich, Elena
St Theresa of Li
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
3
7
Cupido, Annie
St Jean de Brebe
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
2
8
Galluzzo, Angelica
St Maximilian Ko
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
1
9
Yeboah, Tracey
Father Henry Car
7.47m
(24'6)
1
10
Amponsah, Shelby
St Jean de Brebe
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
11
Petinarelis, Victo
St Maximilian Ko
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
12
Wilson, Janelle
Notre Dame - Aja
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
13
Demerjian, Stephan
St Jean de Brebe
7.04m
(23'1)
1
14
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
15
Hodgson, Bridget
Dr GW Williams
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
16
Liszek, Izabella
St Jean de Brebe
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
17
Comben, Chloe
St Charles Garni
5.64m
(18'6)
1
18
Cook, Nicole
St Maximilian Ko
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
19
Granjean, Alondra
St Charles Garni
4.98m
(16'4)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
10
2
Noonan, Cassidy
St Jean de Brebe
8.79m
(28'10)
1
8
3
Yaw, Olivia
Francis Liberman
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
6
4
Bell, Robyn
Dr GW Williams
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
5
5
Edos, Maxine
St Maximilian Ko
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
4
6
Kiatipis, Sophie
St Maximilian Ko
6.53m
(21'5)
1
3
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
2
Vernon, Megan
St Joan of Arc -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
2
Slapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
4
Hughes-Mitchell, N
Sacred Heart Cat
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
5
Dos Santos, Brittn
Marshall McLuhan
1.25m
(4'1)
1
4
6
Small, Mckenzie
St Joan of Arc -
1.25m
(4'1)
1
3
7
Gerencser, Sarah
Sacred Heart Cat
1.25m
(4'1)
1
2
--
Dockery, Shamoniqu
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Victoria
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
--
Friel, Remington
Sacred Heart Cat
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennetto, Emma
Bishop Tonnos
NH
(--)
1
--
Pugsley, Olivia
St Maximilian Ko
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
2
Vernon, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
3
Oh, Sabrina
St Theresa of Li
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
4
Rampton, Madeline
Innisdale
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
5
Espinoza, Francesc
St Theresa of Li
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
6
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
7
Hamilton, Kianna
Francis Liberman
1.35m
(4'5)
1
2
8
Crvzat, Charlene
St Patrick - Tor
1.35m
(4'5)
1
1
9
Lambrinos, Gina
Dr GW Williams
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Llanora, Christine
St Jean de Brebe
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Dolinsky, Gillian
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonifacio, Kasey
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
--
Bruinenberg, Katie
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Galluzzo, Victoria
St Maximilian Ko
NH
(--)
1
--
Rubenstein, Liza
Dr GW Williams
NH
(--)
1
--
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
2
Mou, Jody
University of To
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Faichnie, Dakota
Nantyr Shores
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Dos Santos, Brittn
Marshall McLuhan
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Anthony, Naomi
Nantyr Shores
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Zawadi, Rachel
Nantyr Shores
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Baird, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Dockery, Shamoniqu
St Jean de Brebe
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Ceci, Kate
St Jean de Brebe
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Simanterakis, Kate
Courtice
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Adjei, Heather
St Jean de Brebe
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
12
Wunderlich, Elena
St Theresa of Li
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Di Stefano, Alexan
St Theresa of Li
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
14
Hughes-Mitchell, N
Sacred Heart Cat
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Amponsah, Shelby
St Jean de Brebe
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
10
2
King, Allie
Innisdale
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
8
3
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Vernon, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Crvzat, Charlene
St Patrick - Tor
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Espinoza, Francesc
St Theresa of Li
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Clay, Sam
Nantyr Shores
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
13
Yousif, Joanna
Notre Dame - Aja
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
13
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
15
Spence, Shakira
St Maximilian Ko
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Lodewijks, Lisa
Notre Dame - Aja
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Leacock, Chantelle
J Clarke Richard
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
18
Marchewka, Sarah
Sacred Heart Cat
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Bonifacio, Kasey
Marshall McLuhan
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Isaac-Onwah, Uzoez
St Edmund Campio
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
21
Arango, Alondra
Dr GW Williams
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
22
Waite, Miranda
St Jean de Brebe
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Llanora, Christine
St Jean de Brebe
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Oh, Sabrina
St Theresa of Li
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Vijayaratnam, Jamu
J Clarke Richard
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
25
Mayer, Andrea
Dr GW Williams
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Solomon, Leonne
Innisdale
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
28
Marrone, Sarah
The York
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Thomas, Zaijah
St Maximilian Ko
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
30
Mendoza, Katrina
St Jean de Brebe
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
2
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
3
Mikelberg, Emma
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
4
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
5
5
McDonald, Taylor
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
--
Bousaneng, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
NH
(--)
1
--
Pople, Emily
Sacred Heart Cat
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcu, Ana
Sacred Heart Cat
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#adams-invitational
#nike
More news
2014 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
2013 Results - Trinity Harrier Invitational
887 shares:
Nike Adams Invitational
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
davidson
Brebeuf track and field meet 2014
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 2nd 2014, 2:56pm
Runner_Space
Just a quick correction in the Open Boys High Jump the Second Place jump was 1.85m not 1.90m
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 2nd 2014, 2:13am
Mr. Johnson
#iamcampiontrackandfield
0
·
Like
·
Mar 3rd 2014, 1:46am
History for St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
2
2015
14
1
2014
59
9
2013
27
8
2012
74
12
2011
38
12
2010
16
9
2009
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#adams-invitational
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!